Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bailey, Trevor26120000
2 Lodge, Derek26120000
3 Learoyd, Anika19120021
4 Yaqoobi, Mohammad Ali23120000
5 Carlyle, Lachlan C33110013
6 Pellegrino, Cody16100002
7 Cross, Hayden3690010
8 Mehlert, Sam R3390000
9 Martin, Finn C2770000
10 Meakins, Jacob R2470112
11 Martin, Christopher1270000
12 Degle, Emmanuel2670011
13 Yaqubi, Nisar Ali2260010
14 Carey, Reuben B1460000
15 White, Sam J2950000
16 Craig, Daniel1152100
17 Ibrahim, Muhammad Jan1850011
18 Simpson, Harper2450002
19 Key, Luke A2750010
20 Botes, Blake1150000
21 Bennie, Nicholas C1650000
22 Cross, Ryan3350000
23 Carlyle, Brett1650010
24 Cunningham, Kieran P1447100
25 Oliver, Ben J1843001
26 Symons, Brock J2240001
27 Herbert, Ashton C1140000
28 Goodfellow, Jack2340001
29 Don, Mark D1940000
30 Martin, Connor J1844110
31 Carey, Bradley A1040000
32 Arthur, Jamie1041011
33 Simpson, Greg1240000
34 Muzafari, Muhmmad Jawad1840000
35 Jones, Gwillum3030011
36 Cragg, Oskar D1230010
37 Rootes, Damon B730001
38 Atkinson, Tony T930010
39 Atkinson, Ethan J830000
40 Murphy, Ryan P1130000
41 Groves, Adam2230000
42 Mahoney, Jake1031000
43 Cunningham, Brendan P1930000
44 Loader, Dylan3130000
45 Marshall, Shaun P2222200
46 Adams, Ty1620000
47 Phoonie, Raman1420011
48 Cross, Andrew1520000
49 Perry, William1120100
50 Garland, Angus1320010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.